Mobile informer: Aviation. Operatively and well about everything, concerning aircraft
  CITY: MOSCOW
 MAIN   OPERATION TIMETABLE   AIRPORTS   AIRLINES   NEWS 
RUS | ENG 
DEPARTURE
 
ARRIVAL

 |  ABOUT |  FLIGHTS |  INFORMATION |  ALL AIRPORTS | 
AIRPORT: SHEREMETYEVO
Show on map
INFORMATION: Airport news  | 
COUNTRY: Russian Federation
CITY: Moscow
IATA CODE: SVO
ICAO CODE: UUEE
LONGITUDE: 37.414589
LATITUDE: 55.972642
RUNWAY LENGTH: 3700
RUNWAY ELEVATION: 190
GISMETEO: Погода по г.Москва

DEPARTURES  |  ARRIVALS
<< 23.11.2020 24.11.2020 25.11.2020 >>
18 19 20 21 22 23 00 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 00 01 02 03 04 05
  Flight From To Date/Time (TimeTable) Date/Time (Fact)   Status
Selected (ON/OFF) СУ 1129 Adler (Adler - Sochi) Moscow (Sheremetyevo) 24.11.2020 6:05:00 24.11.2020 6:07:00 DEPARTED
Selected (ON/OFF) СУ 1275 Krasnodar (Pashkovsky) Moscow (Sheremetyevo) 24.11.2020 6:05:00 24.11.2020 6:15:00 DEPARTED
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1235 Ufa (Ufa) Moscow (Sheremetyevo) 24.11.2020 6:25:00 24.11.2020 6:25:00 CANCELLED
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1481 Krasnojarsk (Emelyanovo) Moscow (Sheremetyevo) 24.11.2020 6:55:00 24.11.2020 6:55:00 DEPARTED
Selected (ON/OFF) СУ 1279 Kazan (Kazan) Moscow (Sheremetyevo) 24.11.2020 7:00:00 24.11.2020 7:00:00 DEPARTED
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1279 Kazan (Kazan) Moscow (Sheremetyevo) 24.11.2020 7:00:00 24.11.2020 7:00:00
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 006 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) St Petersburg (Pulkovo) 24.11.2020 7:00:00 24.11.2020 7:04:21 ARRIVED
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1246 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Orenburg (Orenburg) 24.11.2020 7:00:00 24.11.2020 7:03:19 DEPARTED
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1304 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Mineralnye Vody (Mineralnye Vodyj) 24.11.2020 7:10:00 24.11.2020 7:15:22 DEPARTED
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 033 St Petersburg (Pulkovo) Moscow (Sheremetyevo) 24.11.2020 7:10:00 24.11.2020 7:08:00 DEPARTED
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 2136 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Stambul (Stambul) 24.11.2020 7:15:00 24.11.2020 7:18:41 DEPARTED
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1420 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Chelyabinsk (Chelyabinsk) 24.11.2020 7:15:00 24.11.2020 7:22:28 DEPARTED
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1152 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Adler (Adler - Sochi) 24.11.2020 7:20:00 24.11.2020 7:41:20 DEPARTED
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1000 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Kaliningrad (Kaliningrad) 24.11.2020 7:20:00 24.11.2020 7:24:56 DEPARTED
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1356 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Saratov (Gagarin) 24.11.2020 7:25:00 24.11.2020 7:42:31 DEPARTED
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1636 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Simferopol (Simferopol) 24.11.2020 7:35:00 24.11.2020 7:46:23 DEPARTED
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1296 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Izhevsk (Izhevsk) 24.11.2020 7:35:00 24.11.2020 7:45:16 DEPARTED
Selected (ON/OFF) N4 280 Ufa (Ufa) Moscow (Sheremetyevo) 24.11.2020 7:40:00 24.11.2020 7:40:00 CANCELLED
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1272 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Krasnodar (Pashkovsky) 24.11.2020 7:55:00 24.11.2020 8:03:29 DEPARTED
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1200 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Perm (Perm) 24.11.2020 8:05:00 24.11.2020 8:15:11 DEPARTED
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1546 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Anapa (Vityazevo) 24.11.2020 8:15:00 24.11.2020 8:24:25 DEPARTED
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1276 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Kazan (Kazan) 24.11.2020 8:15:00 24.11.2020 8:23:05 DEPARTED
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1239 Ufa (Ufa) Moscow (Sheremetyevo) 24.11.2020 8:25:00 24.11.2020 8:35:00 DEPARTED
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1052 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Maxachkala (Ujtash) 24.11.2020 8:30:00 24.11.2020 8:30:00 BOARDING CLOSED
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1350 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Voronezh (Chertovitskoye) 24.11.2020 8:35:00 24.11.2020 8:35:00 DEPARTED
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1498 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Groznyj (Groznyj) 24.11.2020 8:40:00 24.11.2020 8:40:00 BOARDING CLOSED
Selected (ON/OFF) N4 229 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Adler (Adler - Sochi) 24.11.2020 8:40:00 24.11.2020 8:40:00 BOARDING CLOSED
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1210 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Samara (Kurumoch) 24.11.2020 8:45:00 24.11.2020 8:45:00 BOARDING CLOSED
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1122 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Adler (Adler - Sochi) 24.11.2020 8:45:00 24.11.2020 8:45:00 BOARDING CLOSED
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1310 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Mineralnye Vody (Mineralnye Vodyj) 24.11.2020 8:50:00 24.11.2020 8:50:00 BOARDING
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1390 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Syktyvkar (Syktyvkar) 24.11.2020 8:50:00 24.11.2020 8:50:00 BOARDING CLOSED
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1758 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Volgograd (Volgograd) 24.11.2020 8:50:00 24.11.2020 8:50:00 BOARDING
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 012 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) St Petersburg (Pulkovo) 24.11.2020 8:55:00 24.11.2020 8:55:00 BOARDING
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1460 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Novosibirsk (Tolmachevo) 24.11.2020 9:05:00 24.11.2020 9:05:00 BOARDING
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1438 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Ufa (Ufa) 24.11.2020 9:10:00 24.11.2020 9:10:00 BOARDING
Selected (ON/OFF) N4 703 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Stambul (Stambul) 24.11.2020 9:10:00 24.11.2020 9:10:00 Sledujte na posadku
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1384 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Stavropol (SHpakovskoe) 24.11.2020 9:15:00 24.11.2020 9:15:00 Sledujte na posadku
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1320 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Murmansk (Murmansk) 24.11.2020 9:20:00 24.11.2020 9:20:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1412 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Ekaterinburg (Koltsovo International Airport) 24.11.2020 9:20:00 24.11.2020 9:20:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 007 St Petersburg (Pulkovo) Moscow (Sheremetyevo) 24.11.2020 9:25:00
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1042 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Vladikavkaz (Beslan) 24.11.2020 9:30:00 24.11.2020 10:30:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1620 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Simferopol (Simferopol) 24.11.2020 9:30:00 24.11.2020 9:30:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1220 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Nizhniy Novgorod (Nizhniy Novgorod) 24.11.2020 9:35:00 24.11.2020 9:35:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1544 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Penza (Penza) 24.11.2020 9:35:00 24.11.2020 9:35:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1500 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Tyumen (Roschino) 24.11.2020 9:40:00 24.11.2020 9:40:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1642 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Astrakhan (Astrakhan) 24.11.2020 9:45:00 24.11.2020 9:45:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 2130 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Stambul (Stambul) 24.11.2020 9:50:00 24.11.2020 9:50:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) JU 7007 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Stambul (Stambul) 24.11.2020 9:50:00 24.11.2020 9:50:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) D2 152 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) CHerepovec (CHerepovec) 24.11.2020 9:55:00 24.11.2020 9:55:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1456 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Kemerovo (Kemerovo) 24.11.2020 9:55:00 24.11.2020 9:55:00 CANCELLED
Selected (ON/OFF) FV 5859 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Antalya (Antalya) 24.11.2020 10:00:00 24.11.2020 10:00:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1162 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Rostov-na-Donu (Rostov-na-Donu) 24.11.2020 10:00:00 24.11.2020 10:00:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1332 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Arkhangelsk (Talagi) 24.11.2020 10:00:00 24.11.2020 10:00:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 014 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) St Petersburg (Pulkovo) 24.11.2020 10:05:00 24.11.2020 10:05:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) AF 4972 Novosibirsk (Tolmachevo) Moscow (Sheremetyevo) 24.11.2020 10:15:00 24.11.2020 10:31:00 DEPARTED
Selected (ON/OFF) AZ 3951 Novosibirsk (Tolmachevo) Moscow (Sheremetyevo) 24.11.2020 10:15:00 24.11.2020 10:31:00 DEPARTED
Selected (ON/OFF) СУ 1307 Novosibirsk (Tolmachevo) Moscow (Sheremetyevo) 24.11.2020 10:15:00 24.11.2020 10:31:00 DEPARTED
Selected (ON/OFF) KL 3209 Novosibirsk (Tolmachevo) Moscow (Sheremetyevo) 24.11.2020 10:15:00 24.11.2020 10:31:00 DEPARTED
Selected (ON/OFF) D2 122 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Kirovsk (Kirovsk) 24.11.2020 10:25:00 24.11.2020 10:25:00 CANCELLED
Selected (ON/OFF) N4 521 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Kajo-Koko (Xardines-del-Rej) 24.11.2020 10:25:00 24.11.2020 10:25:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1134 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Adler (Adler - Sochi) 24.11.2020 10:30:00 24.11.2020 10:30:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1002 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Kaliningrad (Kaliningrad) 24.11.2020 10:30:00 24.11.2020 10:30:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) EO 1805 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Antalya (Antalya) 24.11.2020 10:40:00 24.11.2020 10:40:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) N4 1805 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Antalya (Antalya) 24.11.2020 10:40:00 24.11.2020 10:40:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) N4 1807 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Antalya (Antalya) 24.11.2020 10:40:00 24.11.2020 10:40:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1286 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Ulyanovsk (Barataevka) 24.11.2020 10:45:00 24.11.2020 10:45:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1060 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Orsk (Orsk) 24.11.2020 10:50:00 24.11.2020 10:50:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1277 Kazan (Kazan) Moscow (Sheremetyevo) 24.11.2020 10:50:00 24.11.2020 10:50:00
Selected (ON/OFF) СУ 1277 Kazan (Kazan) Moscow (Sheremetyevo) 24.11.2020 10:50:00 24.11.2020 10:50:00 registraciya otkryta
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 2578 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) London (London Heathrow) 24.11.2020 10:55:00 24.11.2020 10:55:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1102 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Krasnodar (Pashkovsky) 24.11.2020 10:55:00 24.11.2020 10:55:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 016 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) St Petersburg (Pulkovo) 24.11.2020 11:05:00 24.11.2020 11:05:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1483 Krasnojarsk (Emelyanovo) Moscow (Sheremetyevo) 24.11.2020 11:05:00 24.11.2020 11:05:00 DEPARTED
Selected (ON/OFF) СУ 1153 Adler (Adler - Sochi) Moscow (Sheremetyevo) 24.11.2020 11:05:00 24.11.2020 11:05:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) СУ 1273 Krasnodar (Pashkovsky) Moscow (Sheremetyevo) 24.11.2020 11:20:00 24.11.2020 11:20:00 Po raspisaniyu
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 013 St Petersburg (Pulkovo) Moscow (Sheremetyevo) 24.11.2020 11:25:00
Selected (ON/OFF) СУ 1547 Anapa (Vityazevo) Moscow (Sheremetyevo) 24.11.2020 11:30:00 24.11.2020 11:30:00 Drop off
Selected (ON/OFF) D2 33 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Uxta (Uxta) 24.11.2020 11:35:00 24.11.2020 11:35:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1392 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Perm (Perm) 24.11.2020 11:50:00 24.11.2020 11:50:00 CANCELLED
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1144 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Anapa (Vityazevo) 24.11.2020 11:55:00 24.11.2020 11:55:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 7280 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Antalya (Antalya) 24.11.2020 12:00:00 24.11.2020 12:00:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) КЛ 230 Adler (Adler - Sochi) Moscow (Sheremetyevo) 24.11.2020 12:10:00 24.11.2020 12:10:00 Po raspisaniyu
Selected (ON/OFF) СУ 1123 Adler (Adler - Sochi) Moscow (Sheremetyevo) 24.11.2020 12:25:00 24.11.2020 12:25:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 015 St Petersburg (Pulkovo) Moscow (Sheremetyevo) 24.11.2020 12:30:00
Selected (ON/OFF) JU 7005 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Stambul (Stambul) 24.11.2020 12:40:00 24.11.2020 12:40:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 2132 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Stambul (Stambul) 24.11.2020 12:40:00 24.11.2020 12:40:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1402 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Ekaterinburg (Koltsovo International Airport) 24.11.2020 12:50:00 24.11.2020 12:50:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 2142 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Antalya (Antalya) 24.11.2020 12:50:00 24.11.2020 12:50:00 CANCELLED
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 018 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) St Petersburg (Pulkovo) 24.11.2020 13:10:00 24.11.2020 13:10:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1226 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Nizhniy Novgorod (Nizhniy Novgorod) 24.11.2020 13:10:00 24.11.2020 13:10:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) EO 225 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Adler (Adler - Sochi) 24.11.2020 13:15:00 24.11.2020 13:15:00
Selected (ON/OFF) N4 225 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Adler (Adler - Sochi) 24.11.2020 13:15:00 24.11.2020 13:15:00
Selected (ON/OFF) N4 161 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Krasnodar (Pashkovsky) 24.11.2020 13:20:00 24.11.2020 13:20:00 CANCELLED
Selected (ON/OFF) СУ 1137 Adler (Adler - Sochi) Moscow (Sheremetyevo) 24.11.2020 13:20:00 24.11.2020 13:20:00 CANCELLED
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1004 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Kaliningrad (Kaliningrad) 24.11.2020 13:25:00 24.11.2020 13:25:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 017 St Petersburg (Pulkovo) Moscow (Sheremetyevo) 24.11.2020 13:25:00
Selected (ON/OFF) N4 133 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Simferopol (Simferopol) 24.11.2020 13:30:00 24.11.2020 13:30:00
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1124 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Adler (Adler - Sochi) 24.11.2020 13:35:00 24.11.2020 13:35:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1312 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Mineralnye Vody (Mineralnye Vodyj) 24.11.2020 13:35:00 24.11.2020 13:35:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1422 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Chelyabinsk (Chelyabinsk) 24.11.2020 14:00:00 24.11.2020 14:00:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1064 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Nalchik (Nalchik) 24.11.2020 14:00:00 24.11.2020 14:00:00 CANCELLED
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 102 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Nyu-Jork (Dzhon F. Kennedi) 24.11.2020 14:05:00 24.11.2020 14:05:00
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1156 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Rostov-na-Donu (Rostov-na-Donu) 24.11.2020 14:10:00 24.11.2020 14:10:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) СУ 1135 Adler (Adler - Sochi) Moscow (Sheremetyevo) 24.11.2020 14:10:00 24.11.2020 14:10:00 Po raspisaniyu
Selected (ON/OFF) СУ 1103 Krasnodar (Pashkovsky) Moscow (Sheremetyevo) 24.11.2020 14:10:00 24.11.2020 14:10:00 Po raspisaniyu
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1506 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Tyumen (Roschino) 24.11.2020 14:15:00 24.11.2020 14:15:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1439 Ufa (Ufa) Moscow (Sheremetyevo) 24.11.2020 14:15:00 24.11.2020 14:15:00 Po raspisaniyu
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1624 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Simferopol (Simferopol) 24.11.2020 14:20:00 24.11.2020 14:20:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1232 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Ufa (Ufa) 24.11.2020 14:20:00 24.11.2020 14:20:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 2138 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Stambul (Stambul) 24.11.2020 14:25:00 24.11.2020 14:25:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1768 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Perm (Perm) 24.11.2020 14:25:00 24.11.2020 14:25:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1212 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Samara (Kurumoch) 24.11.2020 14:25:00 24.11.2020 14:25:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1182 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Volgograd (Volgograd) 24.11.2020 14:30:00 24.11.2020 14:30:00
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1252 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Nizhnekamsk (Begishevo) 24.11.2020 14:55:00 24.11.2020 14:55:00
Selected (ON/OFF) ФВ 5502 Adler (Adler - Sochi) Moscow (Sheremetyevo) 24.11.2020 14:55:00 24.11.2020 14:55:00 Po raspisaniyu
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1464 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Saransk (Saransk) 24.11.2020 15:00:00 24.11.2020 15:00:00 CANCELLED
 
 FEEDBACK