Mobile informer: Aviation. Operatively and well about everything, concerning aircraft
  CITY: MOSCOW
 MAIN   OPERATION TIMETABLE   AIRPORTS   AIRLINES   NEWS 
RUS | ENG 
DEPARTURE
 
ARRIVAL

 |  ABOUT |  FLIGHTS |  INFORMATION |  ALL AIRPORTS | 
AIRPORT: SHEREMETYEVO
Show on map
INFORMATION: Airport news  | 
COUNTRY: Russian Federation
CITY: Moscow
IATA CODE: SVO
ICAO CODE: UUEE
LONGITUDE: 37.414589
LATITUDE: 55.972642
RUNWAY LENGTH: 3700
RUNWAY ELEVATION: 190
GISMETEO: Погода по г.Москва

DEPARTURES  |  ARRIVALS
<< 29.11.2020 30.11.2020 01.12.2020 >>
18 19 20 21 22 23 00 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 00 01 02 03 04 05
  Flight From To Date/Time (TimeTable) Date/Time (Fact)   Status
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1358 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Saratov (Gagarin) 30.11.2020 16:10:00 30.11.2020 17:55:56 ARRIVED
Selected (ON/OFF) FV 6283 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) YUzhno-Saxalinsk (Xomutovo) 30.11.2020 16:35:00 30.11.2020 17:09:51 DEPARTED
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 6283 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) YUzhno-Saxalinsk (Xomutovo) 30.11.2020 16:35:00 30.11.2020 17:09:51 DEPARTED
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1292 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Izhevsk (Izhevsk) 30.11.2020 16:40:00 30.11.2020 17:05:19 ARRIVED
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1630 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Simferopol (Simferopol) 30.11.2020 16:55:00 30.11.2020 20:04:07 DEPARTED
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1302 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Mineralnye Vody (Mineralnye Vodyj) 30.11.2020 17:05:00 30.11.2020 17:30:48 ARRIVED
Selected (ON/OFF) СУ 1125 Adler (Adler - Sochi) Moscow (Sheremetyevo) 30.11.2020 17:05:00 30.11.2020 17:15:00 DEPARTED
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1730 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Petropavlovsk-Kmch. (Elizovo) 30.11.2020 17:10:00 30.11.2020 18:02:14 DEPARTED
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1160 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Rostov-na-Donu (Rostov-na-Donu) 30.11.2020 17:15:00 30.11.2020 17:38:55 ARRIVED
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 024 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) St Petersburg (Pulkovo) 30.11.2020 17:20:00 30.11.2020 17:44:33 ARRIVED
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1106 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Krasnodar (Pashkovsky) 30.11.2020 17:25:00 30.11.2020 19:31:16 DEPARTED
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1140 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Adler (Adler - Sochi) 30.11.2020 17:35:00 30.11.2020 18:05:53 ARRIVED
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1214 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Samara (Kurumoch) 30.11.2020 17:45:00 30.11.2020 18:07:13 ARRIVED
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1316 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Murmansk (Murmansk) 30.11.2020 17:50:00 30.11.2020 18:09:43 ARRIVED
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1194 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Kazan (Kazan) 30.11.2020 18:05:00 30.11.2020 18:31:43 ARRIVED
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1006 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Kaliningrad (Kaliningrad) 30.11.2020 18:05:00 30.11.2020 18:19:09 ARRIVED
Selected (ON/OFF) СУ 1193 Kazan (Kazan) Moscow (Sheremetyevo) 30.11.2020 18:10:00 30.11.2020 18:09:00 DEPARTED
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1193 Kazan (Kazan) Moscow (Sheremetyevo) 30.11.2020 18:10:00 30.11.2020 18:10:00
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1224 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Nizhniy Novgorod (Nizhniy Novgorod) 30.11.2020 18:15:00 30.11.2020 18:33:51 ARRIVED
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1186 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Volgograd (Volgograd) 30.11.2020 18:25:00 30.11.2020 18:45:56 ARRIVED
Selected (ON/OFF) СУ 1461 Novosibirsk (Tolmachevo) Moscow (Sheremetyevo) 30.11.2020 18:25:00 30.11.2020 18:32:00 DEPARTED
Selected (ON/OFF) AF 4933 Novosibirsk (Tolmachevo) Moscow (Sheremetyevo) 30.11.2020 18:25:00 30.11.2020 18:32:00 DEPARTED
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 023 St Petersburg (Pulkovo) Moscow (Sheremetyevo) 30.11.2020 18:25:00 30.11.2020 18:35:00 DEPARTED
Selected (ON/OFF) FV 6287 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Khabarovsk (Novyy) 30.11.2020 18:30:00 30.11.2020 19:08:05 DEPARTED
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 6287 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Khabarovsk (Novyy) 30.11.2020 18:30:00 30.11.2020 19:08:05 DEPARTED
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 026 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) St Petersburg (Pulkovo) 30.11.2020 18:40:00 30.11.2020 19:14:42 ARRIVED
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1354 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Voronezh (Chertovitskoye) 30.11.2020 18:40:00 30.11.2020 18:58:24 ARRIVED
Selected (ON/OFF) ЕО 226 Adler (Adler - Sochi) Moscow (Sheremetyevo) 30.11.2020 19:05:00 30.11.2020 19:15:00 DEPARTED
Selected (ON/OFF) КЛ 226 Adler (Adler - Sochi) Moscow (Sheremetyevo) 30.11.2020 19:05:00 30.11.2020 19:05:00 MERGED
Selected (ON/OFF) FV 5501 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Adler (Adler - Sochi) 30.11.2020 19:05:00 30.11.2020 19:37:33 DEPARTED
Selected (ON/OFF) СУ 1143 Anapa (Vityazevo) Moscow (Sheremetyevo) 30.11.2020 19:10:00 30.11.2020 19:24:00 DEPARTED
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1233 Ufa (Ufa) Moscow (Sheremetyevo) 30.11.2020 19:15:00 30.11.2020 19:32:00 DEPARTED
Selected (ON/OFF) СУ 1127 Adler (Adler - Sochi) Moscow (Sheremetyevo) 30.11.2020 19:30:00 30.11.2020 19:30:00 CANCELLED
Selected (ON/OFF) FV 5574 St Petersburg (Pulkovo) Moscow (Sheremetyevo) 30.11.2020 19:30:00
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 025 St Petersburg (Pulkovo) Moscow (Sheremetyevo) 30.11.2020 19:45:00
Selected (ON/OFF) FV 6289 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Magadan (Sokol) 30.11.2020 20:00:00 30.11.2020 20:00:00 BOARDING CLOSED
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 6289 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Magadan (Sokol) 30.11.2020 20:00:00 30.11.2020 20:00:00 BOARDING CLOSED
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 106 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Los-Andzheles (Los-Andzheles) 30.11.2020 20:05:00 30.11.2020 20:05:00 DEPARTED
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 030 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) St Petersburg (Pulkovo) 30.11.2020 20:20:00 30.11.2020 20:20:00 DEPARTED
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1702 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Vladivostok (Vladivostok) 30.11.2020 20:30:00 30.11.2020 20:30:00 BOARDING CLOSED
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1195 Kazan (Kazan) Moscow (Sheremetyevo) 30.11.2020 20:35:00 30.11.2020 20:35:00
Selected (ON/OFF) СУ 1195 Kazan (Kazan) Moscow (Sheremetyevo) 30.11.2020 20:35:00 30.11.2020 20:35:00 registraciya zakryta
Selected (ON/OFF) СУ 1107 Krasnodar (Pashkovsky) Moscow (Sheremetyevo) 30.11.2020 20:40:00 30.11.2020 22:20:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1128 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Adler (Adler - Sochi) 30.11.2020 20:50:00 30.11.2020 20:50:00 BOARDING
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 400 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Kair (Kair) 30.11.2020 20:50:00 30.11.2020 20:50:00 BOARDING
Selected (ON/OFF) JU 7040 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Adler (Adler - Sochi) 30.11.2020 20:50:00 30.11.2020 20:50:00 BOARDING
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1388 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Ulyanovsk (Barataevka) 30.11.2020 20:55:00 30.11.2020 20:55:00 BOARDING
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1342 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Yaroslavl (Tunoshna) 30.11.2020 20:55:00 30.11.2020 20:55:00 BOARDING
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1898 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Osh (Osh) 30.11.2020 20:55:00 30.11.2020 20:55:00 BOARDING
Selected (ON/OFF) JU 653 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Belgrad (Nikola Tesla) 30.11.2020 21:00:00 30.11.2020 21:00:00 Sledujte na posadku
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1480 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Krasnoyarsk (Krasnoyarsk) 30.11.2020 21:00:00 30.11.2020 21:00:00 BOARDING
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 3746 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Belgrad (Nikola Tesla) 30.11.2020 21:00:00 30.11.2020 21:00:00 Sledujte na posadku
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 027 St Petersburg (Pulkovo) Moscow (Sheremetyevo) 30.11.2020 21:00:00
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1259 Ufa (Ufa) Moscow (Sheremetyevo) 30.11.2020 21:00:00 30.11.2020 21:24:00 DEPARTED
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1548 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Novosibirsk (Tolmachevo) 30.11.2020 21:05:00 30.11.2020 21:05:00 BOARDING
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 032 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) St Petersburg (Pulkovo) 30.11.2020 21:10:00 30.11.2020 21:10:00 Sledujte na posadku
Selected (ON/OFF) СУ 1141 Adler (Adler - Sochi) Moscow (Sheremetyevo) 30.11.2020 21:10:00 30.11.2020 21:10:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1394 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Perm (Perm) 30.11.2020 21:20:00 30.11.2020 21:20:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1450 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Kemerovo (Kemerovo) 30.11.2020 21:20:00 01.12.2020 5:30:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1882 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Bishkek (Manas) 30.11.2020 21:25:00 30.11.2020 21:25:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1430 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Barnaul (Barnaul) 30.11.2020 21:35:00 30.11.2020 21:35:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1442 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Irkutsk (Irkutsk) 30.11.2020 21:40:00 30.11.2020 21:40:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 2134 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Stambul (Stambul) 30.11.2020 21:40:00 30.11.2020 21:40:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1406 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Ekaterinburg (Koltsovo International Airport) 30.11.2020 21:45:00 30.11.2020 21:45:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1712 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Khabarovsk (Novyy) 30.11.2020 21:50:00 30.11.2020 21:50:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1274 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Krasnodar (Pashkovsky) 30.11.2020 21:55:00 30.11.2020 21:55:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1510 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Surgut (Surgut) 30.11.2020 22:00:00 30.11.2020 22:00:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) D2 154 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) CHerepovec (CHerepovec) 30.11.2020 22:00:00 30.11.2020 22:00:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) JU 7011 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Omsk (Centralnyj) 30.11.2020 22:10:00 30.11.2020 22:10:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1762 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Omsk (Centralnyj) 30.11.2020 22:10:00 30.11.2020 22:10:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1172 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Astrakhan (Astrakhan) 30.11.2020 22:20:00 30.11.2020 22:20:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1458 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Novokuznetsk (Novokuznetsk) 30.11.2020 22:25:00 30.11.2020 22:25:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1530 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Tomsk (Bogashevo) 30.11.2020 22:25:00 30.11.2020 22:25:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1322 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Murmansk (Murmansk) 30.11.2020 22:25:00 30.11.2020 22:25:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1250 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Nizhnekamsk (Begishevo) 30.11.2020 22:40:00 30.11.2020 22:40:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) JU 7030 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) St Petersburg (Pulkovo) 30.11.2020 22:45:00 30.11.2020 22:45:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 034 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) St Petersburg (Pulkovo) 30.11.2020 22:45:00 30.11.2020 22:45:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1238 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Ufa (Ufa) 30.11.2020 22:45:00 30.11.2020 22:45:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 031 St Petersburg (Pulkovo) Moscow (Sheremetyevo) 30.11.2020 22:45:00
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1164 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Rostov-na-Donu (Rostov-na-Donu) 30.11.2020 22:50:00 30.11.2020 22:50:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1646 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Nizhnevartovsk (Nizhnevartovsk) 30.11.2020 22:55:00 30.11.2020 22:55:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) N4 6817 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Navoi (Navoi) 30.11.2020 22:55:00 30.11.2020 22:55:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1532 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Chelyabinsk (Chelyabinsk) 30.11.2020 23:00:00 30.11.2020 23:00:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 320 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Male (Male) 30.11.2020 23:00:00 30.11.2020 23:00:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1180 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Volgograd (Volgograd) 30.11.2020 23:10:00 30.11.2020 23:10:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) EO 729 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Orenburg (Orenburg) 30.11.2020 23:20:00 30.11.2020 23:20:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) N4 729 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Orenburg (Orenburg) 30.11.2020 23:20:00 30.11.2020 23:20:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1502 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Tyumen (Roschino) 30.11.2020 23:25:00 30.11.2020 23:25:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1222 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Nizhniy Novgorod (Nizhniy Novgorod) 30.11.2020 23:35:00 30.11.2020 23:35:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) N4 261 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Novokuznetsk (Novokuznetsk) 30.11.2020 23:45:00 30.11.2020 23:45:00
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1408 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Ekaterinburg (Koltsovo International Airport) 01.12.2020 0:25:00 01.12.2020 0:25:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) JU 7067 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Ekaterinburg (Koltsovo International Airport) 01.12.2020 0:25:00 01.12.2020 0:25:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1428 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Magnitogorsk (Magnitogorsk) 01.12.2020 0:40:00 01.12.2020 0:40:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1244 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Orenburg (Orenburg) 01.12.2020 0:45:00 01.12.2020 0:45:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1382 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Xanty-Mansijsk (Xanty-Mansijsk) 01.12.2020 0:50:00 01.12.2020 0:50:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1638 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Omsk (Centralnyj) 01.12.2020 0:55:00 01.12.2020 0:55:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) JU 7009 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Omsk (Centralnyj) 01.12.2020 0:55:00 01.12.2020 0:55:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1306 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Novosibirsk (Tolmachevo) 01.12.2020 1:00:00 01.12.2020 1:00:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) JU 7082 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Novosibirsk (Tolmachevo) 01.12.2020 1:00:00 01.12.2020 1:00:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1482 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Krasnoyarsk (Krasnoyarsk) 01.12.2020 1:15:00 01.12.2020 1:15:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) FV 5503 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Adler (Adler - Sochi) 01.12.2020 1:30:00 01.12.2020 1:30:00
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1508 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Tyumen (Roschino) 01.12.2020 1:35:00 01.12.2020 1:35:00
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1512 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Surgut (Surgut) 01.12.2020 1:40:00 01.12.2020 1:40:00
 
 FEEDBACK