Мобильно обо ВСёМ
:
Авиация. Оперативно и доступно о всём, касающемся авиации
Войти
Регистрация
ГОРОД:
МОСКВА
(выбрать город)
ГЛАВНАЯ
ТАБЛО РЕЙСОВ
АЭРОПОРТЫ
АВИАКОМПАНИИ
ВОЗДУШНЫЕ СУДА
СОБЫТИЯ
ИНФОРМАЦИЯ
РУС
|
ENG
В Ы Л Е Т
П Р И Л Е Т
НОМЕР РЕЙСА:
Искать рейс
|
Мои рейсы
|
Популярные рейсы
|
Подписки на рейсы
АЭРОПОРТЫ:
Москва (Внуково)
|
Москва (Домодедово)
|
Москва (Жуковский)
|
Москва (Шереметьево)
|
ВЫЛЕТ
| ПРИЛЕТ
<<
19.02.2020
20.02.2020
21.02.2020
>>
18
19
20
21
22
23
00
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
00
01
02
03
04
05
Рейс
Вылет
Прилёт
Время по
расписанию
Время
фактическое
Тип ВС
Статус
U6
2970
Куляб (Куляб)
Москва (Домодедово)
08.06.2024 7:50:00
08.06.2024 10:03:00
A21N
Прибыл
S7
2616
Томск (Богашёво)
Москва (Домодедово)
08.06.2024 8:40:00
08.06.2024 14:44:00
A319
Задержан
U6
106
Иркутск (Иркутск)
Москва (Домодедово)
08.06.2024 8:45:00
08.06.2024 10:28:00
A21N
Прибыл
S7
2504
Новосибирск (Толмачёво)
Москва (Домодедово)
08.06.2024 8:45:00
08.06.2024 8:37:00
A321
Прибыл
U6
262
Екатеринбург (Кольцово)
Москва (Домодедово)
08.06.2024 8:50:00
08.06.2024 9:01:00
A320
Прибыл
S7
2594
Абакан (Абакан)
Москва (Домодедово)
08.06.2024 9:00:00
08.06.2024 8:48:00
A320
Прибыл
U6
156
Сочи (Адлер) (Адлер)
Москва (Домодедово)
08.06.2024 9:15:00
08.06.2024 8:45:00
A320
Прибыл
S7
3046
Чита (Кадала)
Москва (Домодедово)
08.06.2024 9:20:00
08.06.2024 9:08:00
A320
Прибыл
YK
883
Бишкек (Манас)
Москва (Домодедово)
08.06.2024 9:25:00
08.06.2024 9:17:00
A320
Прибыл
S7
2582
Норильск (Норильск)
Москва (Домодедово)
08.06.2024 9:30:00
08.06.2024 9:23:00
A321
Прибыл
YK
965
Ош (Ош)
Москва (Домодедово)
08.06.2024 9:35:00
08.06.2024 9:43:00
B733
Прибыл
IO
476
Кызыл (Кызыл)
Москва (Домодедово)
08.06.2024 9:40:00
08.06.2024 9:08:00
SU95
Прибыл
J9
901
Кувейт (Кувейт)
Москва (Домодедово)
08.06.2024 9:40:00
08.06.2024 9:19:00
A320
Прибыл
YC
89
Новый Уренгой (Новый Уренгой)
Москва (Домодедово)
08.06.2024 9:45:00
08.06.2024 9:41:00
SU95
Прибыл
WZ
5989
Новый Уренгой (Новый Уренгой)
Москва (Домодедово)
08.06.2024 9:45:00
08.06.2024 9:41:00
-
Прибыл
S7
2630
Горно-Алтайск (Горно-Алтайск)
Москва (Домодедово)
08.06.2024 9:55:00
08.06.2024 9:52:00
A320
Прибыл
U6
2804
Бишкек (Манас)
Москва (Домодедово)
08.06.2024 10:00:00
08.06.2024 12:44:00
A321
Задержан
Y7
102
Норильск (Норильск)
Москва (Домодедово)
08.06.2024 10:00:00
08.06.2024 9:46:00
B737
Прибыл
U6
272
Екатеринбург (Кольцово)
Москва (Домодедово)
08.06.2024 10:05:00
08.06.2024 11:43:00
A320
Задержан
U6
2910
Ош (Ош)
Москва (Домодедово)
08.06.2024 10:05:00
08.06.2024 11:20:00
A21N
Прибыл
YC
31
Салехард (Салехард)
Москва (Домодедово)
08.06.2024 10:10:00
08.06.2024 10:15:00
A320
Прибыл
S7
3042
Братск (Братск)
Москва (Домодедово)
08.06.2024 10:15:00
08.06.2024 10:05:00
-
Прибыл
S7
2572
Новый Уренгой (Новый Уренгой)
Москва (Домодедово)
08.06.2024 10:15:00
08.06.2024 10:10:00
A320
Прибыл
HY
603
Ташкент (Ташкент)
Москва (Домодедово)
08.06.2024 10:15:00
08.06.2024 10:05:00
-
Прибыл
U6
3566
Даламан (Даламан)
Москва (Домодедово)
08.06.2024 10:30:00
08.06.2024 10:30:00
A321
Прибыл
SZ
233
Душанбе (Душанбе)
Москва (Домодедово)
08.06.2024 10:40:00
08.06.2024 10:40:00
-
Отменен
S7
3018
Иркутск (Иркутск)
Москва (Домодедово)
08.06.2024 10:50:00
08.06.2024 10:50:00
B737
Прибыл
YC
174
Надым (Надым)
Москва (Домодедово)
08.06.2024 11:20:00
08.06.2024 11:13:00
SU95
Прибыл
J2
181
Баку (Гейдар Алиев)
Москва (Домодедово)
08.06.2024 11:30:00
08.06.2024 11:11:00
A319
Прибыл
S7
3006
Якутск (Якутск)
Москва (Домодедово)
08.06.2024 11:50:00
08.06.2024 11:17:00
A320
Прибыл
S7
2508
Новосибирск (Толмачёво)
Москва (Домодедово)
08.06.2024 11:50:00
08.06.2024 11:26:00
B737
Приземлился
S7
3022
Иркутск (Иркутск)
Москва (Домодедово)
08.06.2024 12:15:00
08.06.2024 12:24:00
A320
U6
2612
Наманган (Наманган)
Москва (Домодедово)
08.06.2024 12:20:00
08.06.2024 14:57:00
A321
Задержан
Y7
104
Норильск (Норильск)
Москва (Домодедово)
08.06.2024 12:30:00
08.06.2024 12:22:00
B737
U6
274
Екатеринбург (Кольцово)
Москва (Домодедово)
08.06.2024 12:35:00
08.06.2024 15:00:00
-
Задержан
D2
254
Петрозаводск (Бесовец)
Москва (Домодедово)
08.06.2024 12:35:00
08.06.2024 12:35:00
CRJ2
S7
3048
Чита (Кадала)
Москва (Домодедово)
08.06.2024 12:40:00
08.06.2024 12:29:00
A320
S7
1054
Казань (Казань)
Москва (Домодедово)
08.06.2024 12:45:00
08.06.2024 12:25:00
-
U6
172
Сочи (Адлер) (Адлер)
Москва (Домодедово)
08.06.2024 12:45:00
08.06.2024 15:35:00
-
Задержан
S7
3062
Благовещенск (Благовещенск)
Москва (Домодедово)
08.06.2024 13:00:00
08.06.2024 13:00:00
A320
R5
795
Амман (Marka International Airport)
Москва (Домодедово)
08.06.2024 13:15:00
08.06.2024 13:15:00
A320
U6
162
Махачкала (Уйташ)
Москва (Домодедово)
08.06.2024 13:20:00
08.06.2024 13:20:00
A320
G9
950
Шарджа (Шарджа)
Москва (Домодедово)
08.06.2024 13:30:00
08.06.2024 13:30:00
A320
I8
305
Ижевск (Ижевск)
Москва (Домодедово)
08.06.2024 13:40:00
08.06.2024 13:40:00
-
U6
350
Благовещенск (Благовещенск)
Москва (Домодедово)
08.06.2024 14:00:00
08.06.2024 14:00:00
A320
EK
133
Дубай (Дубай)
Москва (Домодедово)
08.06.2024 14:15:00
08.06.2024 14:15:00
A388
S7
1004
Санкт-Петербург (Пулково)
Москва (Домодедово)
08.06.2024 14:30:00
08.06.2024 14:30:00
-
WZ
554
Батуми (Батуми)
Москва (Домодедово)
08.06.2024 14:40:00
08.06.2024 14:40:00
-
WZ
9554
Батуми (Батуми)
Москва (Домодедово)
08.06.2024 14:40:00
08.06.2024 14:40:00
-
B2
951
Минск (Минск-2)
Москва (Домодедово)
08.06.2024 14:45:00
08.06.2024 14:45:00
-
YC
9744
Сабетта (Сабетта)
Москва (Домодедово)
08.06.2024 15:00:00
08.06.2024 15:00:00
-
T5
705
Ашхабад (Ашхабад)
Москва (Домодедово)
08.06.2024 15:10:00
08.06.2024 15:10:00
-
U6
372
Калининград (Храброво)
Москва (Домодедово)
08.06.2024 15:15:00
08.06.2024 15:15:00
A321
S7
1136
Уфа (Уфа)
Москва (Домодедово)
08.06.2024 15:20:00
08.06.2024 15:20:00
-
GF
014
Манама (Бахрейн)
Москва (Домодедово)
08.06.2024 15:25:00
08.06.2024 15:25:00
-
FV
6155
Санкт-Петербург (Пулково)
Москва (Домодедово)
08.06.2024 15:45:00
08.06.2024 15:45:00
-
S7
2510
Новосибирск (Толмачёво)
Москва (Домодедово)
08.06.2024 15:55:00
08.06.2024 15:55:00
-
MS
729
Каир (Каир)
Москва (Домодедово)
08.06.2024 15:55:00
08.06.2024 15:55:00
B737
S7
3060
Нерюнгри (Чульман)
Москва (Домодедово)
08.06.2024 16:00:00
08.06.2024 16:00:00
A320
S7
2146
Волгоград (Гумрак)
Москва (Домодедово)
08.06.2024 16:00:00
08.06.2024 16:00:00
-
U6
222
Сочи (Адлер) (Адлер)
Москва (Домодедово)
08.06.2024 16:15:00
08.06.2024 16:15:00
-
U6
1368
Владикавказ (Беслан)
Москва (Домодедово)
08.06.2024 17:00:00
08.06.2024 17:00:00
-
S7
2050
Сочи (Адлер) (Адлер)
Москва (Домодедово)
08.06.2024 17:10:00
08.06.2024 17:10:00
-
S7
1214
Калининград (Храброво)
Москва (Домодедово)
08.06.2024 17:15:00
08.06.2024 17:15:00
-
ОБРАТНАЯ СВЯЗЬ
ГЕОГРАФИЯ:
Алматы
Анталья
Баку
Бангкок
Барселона
Белград
Владикавказ
Волгоград
Дубай
Екатеринбург
Ереван
Казань
Кемерово
Киев
Краснодар
Красноярск
Лондон
Минск
Монастир
Нижний Новгород
Новосибирск
Новый Уренгой
Пермь
Петропавловск-Камчатский
Пхукет
Рига
Ростов-на-Дону
Самара
Санкт-Петербург
Саранск
Саратов
Симферополь
Сочи
Ставрополь
Стамбул
Тбилиси
Тбилиси
Тель-Авив
Томск
Тюмень
Улан-Удэ
Уфа
Хабаровск
Хургада
Челябинск
Чита
Шарм-эль-Шейх