Мобильно обо ВСёМ
:
Авиация. Оперативно и доступно о всём, касающемся авиации
Войти
Регистрация
ГОРОД:
МОСКВА
(выбрать город)
ГЛАВНАЯ
ТАБЛО РЕЙСОВ
АЭРОПОРТЫ
АВИАКОМПАНИИ
ВОЗДУШНЫЕ СУДА
СОБЫТИЯ
ИНФОРМАЦИЯ
РУС
|
ENG
В Ы Л Е Т
П Р И Л Е Т
НОМЕР РЕЙСА:
Искать рейс
|
Мои рейсы
|
Популярные рейсы
|
Подписки на рейсы
АЭРОПОРТЫ:
Москва (Внуково)
|
Москва (Домодедово)
|
Москва (Жуковский)
|
Москва (Шереметьево)
|
ВЫЛЕТ
| ПРИЛЕТ
<<
19.09.2021
20.09.2021
21.09.2021
>>
18
19
20
21
22
23
00
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
00
01
02
03
04
05
Рейс
Вылет
Прилёт
Время по
расписанию
Время
фактическое
Тип ВС
Статус
U6
3560
Анталья (Анталья)
Москва (Домодедово)
05.05.2024 23:30:00
06.05.2024 2:31:00
A21N
Прибыл
MS
727
Каир (Каир)
Москва (Домодедово)
06.05.2024 1:30:00
06.05.2024 2:05:00
B737
Прибыл
G9
956
Шарджа (Шарджа)
Москва (Домодедово)
06.05.2024 1:50:00
06.05.2024 1:52:00
A320
Прибыл
T5
707
Ашхабад (Ашхабад)
Москва (Домодедово)
06.05.2024 2:25:00
06.05.2024 2:30:00
B737
Прибыл
U6
6006
Сочи (Адлер) (Адлер)
Москва (Домодедово)
06.05.2024 2:55:00
06.05.2024 2:36:00
A320
Прибыл
U6
9704
Сочи (Адлер) (Адлер)
Москва (Домодедово)
06.05.2024 4:40:00
06.05.2024 4:41:00
A320
WZ
018
Тель-Авив (Бен Гурион)
Москва (Домодедово)
06.05.2024 5:40:00
06.05.2024 6:15:00
-
Задержан
S7
2502
Новосибирск (Толмачёво)
Москва (Домодедово)
06.05.2024 6:25:00
06.05.2024 6:51:00
B737
AT
220
КАСАБЛАНКА
Москва (Домодедово)
06.05.2024 6:25:00
06.05.2024 6:25:00
B737
EK
129
Дубай (Дубай)
Москва (Домодедово)
06.05.2024 6:40:00
06.05.2024 6:40:00
B773
S7
3246
Ургенч
Москва (Домодедово)
06.05.2024 6:45:00
06.05.2024 6:45:00
-
U6
388
Омск (Омск)
Москва (Домодедово)
06.05.2024 7:15:00
06.05.2024 7:15:00
-
U6
264
Екатеринбург (Кольцово)
Москва (Домодедово)
06.05.2024 7:25:00
06.05.2024 7:25:00
-
S7
2566
Омск (Омск)
Москва (Домодедово)
06.05.2024 7:25:00
06.05.2024 7:25:00
-
S7
2626
Новокузнецк (Спиченково)
Москва (Домодедово)
06.05.2024 7:30:00
06.05.2024 7:30:00
B737
I8
301
Ижевск (Ижевск)
Москва (Домодедово)
06.05.2024 7:40:00
06.05.2024 7:40:00
-
S7
3742
Анталья (Анталья)
Москва (Домодедово)
06.05.2024 7:45:00
06.05.2024 7:45:00
A320
Y7
1092
Курган
Москва (Домодедово)
06.05.2024 7:50:00
06.05.2024 7:50:00
-
U6
2970
Куляб (Куляб)
Москва (Домодедово)
06.05.2024 7:50:00
06.05.2024 7:50:00
-
Y7
104
Норильск (Норильск)
Москва (Домодедово)
06.05.2024 7:55:00
06.05.2024 7:55:00
B737
D2
254
Петрозаводск (Бесовец)
Москва (Домодедово)
06.05.2024 7:55:00
06.05.2024 7:55:00
-
U6
652
Барнаул (Барнаул)
Москва (Домодедово)
06.05.2024 8:00:00
06.05.2024 8:00:00
-
GF
012
Манама (Бахрейн)
Москва (Домодедово)
06.05.2024 8:00:00
06.05.2024 8:00:00
-
U6
2998
Нукус (Нукус)
Москва (Домодедово)
06.05.2024 8:25:00
06.05.2024 8:25:00
-
S7
2602
Барнаул (Барнаул)
Москва (Домодедово)
06.05.2024 8:35:00
06.05.2024 8:35:00
-
FV
6157
Санкт-Петербург (Пулково)
Москва (Домодедово)
06.05.2024 8:35:00
06.05.2024 8:35:00
A319
SU
6157
Санкт-Петербург (Пулково)
Москва (Домодедово)
06.05.2024 8:35:00
06.05.2024 8:35:00
-
S7
2616
Томск (Богашёво)
Москва (Домодедово)
06.05.2024 8:40:00
06.05.2024 8:40:00
A321
U6
106
Иркутск (Иркутск)
Москва (Домодедово)
06.05.2024 8:45:00
06.05.2024 8:45:00
A21N
S7
2504
Новосибирск (Толмачёво)
Москва (Домодедово)
06.05.2024 8:45:00
06.05.2024 8:45:00
-
U6
262
Екатеринбург (Кольцово)
Москва (Домодедово)
06.05.2024 8:50:00
06.05.2024 8:50:00
-
Y7
108
Красноярск (Емельяново)
Москва (Домодедово)
06.05.2024 8:55:00
06.05.2024 8:55:00
-
S7
2594
Абакан (Абакан)
Москва (Домодедово)
06.05.2024 9:00:00
06.05.2024 9:00:00
-
S7
3046
Чита (Кадала)
Москва (Домодедово)
06.05.2024 9:20:00
06.05.2024 9:20:00
A320
YK
883
Бишкек (Манас)
Москва (Домодедово)
06.05.2024 9:25:00
06.05.2024 9:25:00
-
S7
2582
Норильск (Норильск)
Москва (Домодедово)
06.05.2024 9:30:00
06.05.2024 9:30:00
-
YK
965
Ош (Ош)
Москва (Домодедово)
06.05.2024 9:35:00
06.05.2024 9:35:00
-
IO
476
Кызыл (Кызыл)
Москва (Домодедово)
06.05.2024 9:40:00
06.05.2024 9:40:00
-
YC
89
Новый Уренгой (Новый Уренгой)
Москва (Домодедово)
06.05.2024 9:45:00
06.05.2024 9:45:00
-
ОБРАТНАЯ СВЯЗЬ
ГЕОГРАФИЯ:
АНАПА
ГЕЛЕНДЖИК
КАЗАНЬ
КРАСНОДАР
КРАСНОЯРСК
МОСКВА
НОВОСИБИРСК
НИЖНИЙ НОВГОРОД
САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ
СИМФЕРОПОЛЬ
СОЧИ
УФА
ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ
ВЛАДИКАВКАЗ
ВОЛГОГРАД
КАЛИНИНГРАД
КЕМЕРОВО
МИНЕРАЛЬНЫЕ ВОДЫ
МУРМАНСК
ПЕРМЬ
ПЕТРОПАВЛОВСК-КАМЧАТСКИЙ
САМАРА
ТОМСК
ТЮМЕНЬ