Mobile informer
:
Aviation. Operatively and well about everything, concerning aircraft
CITY:
MOSCOW
(select city)
MAIN
OPERATION TIMETABLE
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
NEWS
RUS
|
ENG
DEPARTURE
ARRIVAL
FLIGHT NUMBER:
Search flight
|
My flights
|
Popular flights
|
AIRPORTS:
Moscow Domodedovo Airport
|
Sheremetyevo International Airport
|
Vnukovo Airport
|
Zhukovsky International Airport
|
DEPARTURES
| ARRIVALS
<<
04.06.2020
05.06.2020
06.06.2020
>>
18
19
20
21
22
23
00
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
00
01
02
03
04
05
Flight
From
T
To
T
Time plan
Time fact
Status
SU
1307
Novosibirsk (Tolmachevo)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 10:20:00
10.06.2024 11:22:29
ARRIVED
SU
1271
Kazan (Kazan)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 10:30:00
10.06.2024 13:31:00
SU
1485
Krasnojarsk (Emelyanovo)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 10:40:00
10.06.2024 12:25:54
ARRIVED
SU
007
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 11:15:00
10.06.2024 10:59:00
ARRIVED
SU
6042
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 11:30:00
10.06.2024 11:14:14
ARRIVED
FV
6042
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 11:30:00
10.06.2024 11:14:14
ARRIVED
2S
001
Antalya (Antalya)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
C
10.06.2024 11:30:00
10.06.2024 11:19:08
ARRIVED
SU
1895
Osh (Osh International Airport)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
C
10.06.2024 11:30:00
10.06.2024 11:28:26
ARRIVED
SU
1957
Москва (Шереметьево)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
C
10.06.2024 11:35:00
10.06.2024 11:16:54
ARRIVED
SU
1977
Moskva (SHeremetevo)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
C
10.06.2024 11:50:00
10.06.2024 11:33:10
ARRIVED
DP
6810
Kirov (Kirov)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
D
10.06.2024 11:55:00
10.06.2024 11:35:32
ARRIVED
SU
1983
Bishkek (Manas)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
C
10.06.2024 11:55:00
10.06.2024 11:41:46
ARRIVED
SU
6406
Syktyvkar (Syktyvkar)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 11:55:00
10.06.2024 11:47:12
ARRIVED
FV
6406
Syktyvkar (Syktyvkar)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 11:55:00
10.06.2024 11:47:12
ARRIVED
SU
6128
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 12:00:00
10.06.2024 11:44:40
ARRIVED
FV
6128
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 12:00:00
10.06.2024 11:44:40
ARRIVED
SU
1243
Orenburg (Orenburg)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 12:00:00
10.06.2024 11:49:30
ARRIVED
SU
1153
Adler (Adler - Sochi)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 12:05:00
10.06.2024 12:01:04
ARRIVED
SU
1483
Krasnojarsk (Emelyanovo)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 12:05:00
10.06.2024 12:03:47
ARRIVED
SU
1745
Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk (Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 12:15:00
10.06.2024 11:58:18
ARRIVED
SU
1411
Ekaterinburg (Koltsovo International Airport)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 12:20:00
10.06.2024 12:21:28
ARRIVED
SU
1269
Kazan (Kazan)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 12:20:00
10.06.2024 15:32:00
CANCELLED
FV
6382
Izhevsk (Izhevsk)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 12:25:00
10.06.2024 12:19:04
ARRIVED
SU
6382
Izhevsk (Izhevsk)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 12:25:00
10.06.2024 12:19:04
ARRIVED
SU
1731
Petropavlovsk-Kamchats (Yelizovo)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 12:25:00
10.06.2024 12:14:28
ARRIVED
SU
1719
Khabarovsk (Novyy)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 12:30:00
10.06.2024 12:08:20
ARRIVED
FV
6132
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 12:30:00
10.06.2024 12:49:02
ARRIVED
SU
6132
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 12:30:00
10.06.2024 12:49:02
ARRIVED
SU
1181
Volgograd (Volgograd)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 12:35:00
10.06.2024 12:05:44
ARRIVED
SU
1263
Ufa (Ufa)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 12:35:00
10.06.2024 12:12:02
ARRIVED
DP
6962
Astrakhan (Astrakhan)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
D
10.06.2024 12:40:00
10.06.2024 12:33:51
ARRIVED
XC
8945
Antalya (Antalya)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
C
10.06.2024 12:45:00
10.06.2024 13:36:00
DELAYED
SU
1001
Kaliningrad (Kaliningrad)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 12:45:00
10.06.2024 12:30:35
ARRIVED
N4
204
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 12:45:00
10.06.2024 12:51:50
ARRIVED
SU
1211
Samara (Kurumoch)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 12:50:00
10.06.2024 12:46:42
ARRIVED
B2
993
Minsk (Minsk International 2)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 12:55:00
10.06.2024 12:37:18
ARRIVED
SU
1333
Arkhangelsk (Talagi)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 12:55:00
10.06.2024 12:41:10
ARRIVED
SU
6168
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 13:00:00
10.06.2024 12:58:39
ARRIVED
FV
6168
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 13:00:00
10.06.2024 12:58:39
ARRIVED
SU
1535
Chelyabinsk (Chelyabinsk)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 13:05:00
10.06.2024 13:03:12
ARRIVED
SU
6352
Nizhniy Novgorod (Nizhniy Novgorod)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 13:05:00
10.06.2024 12:54:39
ARRIVED
FV
6352
Nizhniy Novgorod (Nizhniy Novgorod)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 13:05:00
10.06.2024 12:54:39
ARRIVED
FV
6478
Москва (Шереметьево)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 13:10:00
10.06.2024 13:04:44
ARRIVED
SU
6478
Москва (Шереметьево)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 13:10:00
10.06.2024 13:04:44
ARRIVED
SU
1545
Penza (Penza)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 13:10:00
10.06.2024 13:11:36
ARRIVED
SU
1831
Minsk (Minsk International 2)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 13:10:00
10.06.2024 12:56:50
ARRIVED
SU
1593
Adler (Adler - Sochi)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 13:15:00
10.06.2024 13:56:00
DELAYED
SU
1191
Kazan (Kazan)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 13:20:00
10.06.2024 16:54:00
DELAYED
SU
2139
Istanbul (Ataturk)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
C
10.06.2024 13:20:00
10.06.2024 13:20:00
DP
6846
Naberevnye Chelny (Naberevnye Chelny)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
D
10.06.2024 13:20:00
10.06.2024 13:16:00
SU
1435
Magnitogorsk (Magnitogorsk)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 13:30:00
10.06.2024 13:23:00
FV
6196
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 13:30:00
10.06.2024 13:14:00
SU
6196
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 13:30:00
10.06.2024 13:14:00
SU
1339
Mineralnye Vody (Mineralnye Vodyj)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 13:35:00
10.06.2024 13:53:00
DP
6832
Kaliningrad (Kaliningrad)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
D
10.06.2024 13:35:00
10.06.2024 13:10:00
N4
080
Orenburg (Orenburg)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 13:40:00
10.06.2024 13:37:00
SU
6426
Volgograd (Volgograd)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 13:45:00
10.06.2024 13:32:00
FV
6426
Volgograd (Volgograd)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 13:45:00
10.06.2024 13:32:00
SU
1201
Perm (Perm)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 13:45:00
10.06.2024 13:44:00
SU
1669
Adler (Adler - Sochi)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 13:45:00
10.06.2024 13:56:00
SU
6956
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 13:50:00
10.06.2024 13:32:00
SU
1357
Saratov (Saratov)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 13:50:00
10.06.2024 13:29:00
FV
6956
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 13:50:00
10.06.2024 13:32:00
SU
2149
Antalya (Antalya)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
C
10.06.2024 13:50:00
10.06.2024 14:06:00
SU
1705
Vladivostok (Vladivostok)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 13:55:00
10.06.2024 13:38:00
DP
6906
Vladikavkaz (Vladikavkaz)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
D
10.06.2024 13:55:00
10.06.2024 13:49:00
FV
6214
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 14:00:00
10.06.2024 13:42:00
SU
6214
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 14:00:00
10.06.2024 13:42:00
SU
6290
Magadan (Sokol)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 14:00:00
10.06.2024 14:03:00
FV
6290
Magadan (Sokol)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 14:00:00
10.06.2024 14:03:00
SU
1679
Astrakhan (Astrakhan)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 14:05:00
10.06.2024 14:04:00
5N
522
Москва (Шереметьево)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 14:05:00
10.06.2024 14:30:00
DELAYED
SU
1015
Kaliningrad (Kaliningrad)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 14:10:00
10.06.2024 14:06:00
SU
1517
Surgut (Surgut)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 14:15:00
10.06.2024 14:08:00
SU
011
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 14:15:00
10.06.2024 13:52:00
SU
1045
Adler (Adler - Sochi)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 14:20:00
10.06.2024 14:24:00
SU
1563
Irkutsk (Irkutsk)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 14:20:00
10.06.2024 14:41:00
DELAYED
SU
1401
Ekaterinburg (Koltsovo International Airport)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 14:25:00
10.06.2024 14:41:00
N4
206
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 14:25:00
10.06.2024 14:25:00
DELAYED
SU
6058
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 14:30:00
10.06.2024 14:30:00
FV
6058
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 14:30:00
10.06.2024 14:30:00
SU
6220
Anadyr (Ugolniy)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 14:30:00
10.06.2024 14:30:00
FV
6220
Anadyr (Ugolniy)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 14:30:00
10.06.2024 14:30:00
SU
205
Москва (Шереметьево)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
C
10.06.2024 14:35:00
10.06.2024 14:38:00
SU
1139
Adler (Adler - Sochi)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 14:35:00
10.06.2024 14:43:00
SU
1231
Ufa (Ufa)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 14:40:00
10.06.2024 14:43:00
MU
247
Shanghai (Pu Dong)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
C
10.06.2024 14:40:00
10.06.2024 14:16:00
SU
1751
Yakutsk (Yakutsk)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 14:45:00
10.06.2024 14:41:00
SU
1219
Samara (Kurumoch)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 14:45:00
10.06.2024 14:39:00
Letit
SU
1715
Khabarovsk (Novyy)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 14:55:00
10.06.2024 14:34:00
DP
6948
Adler (Adler - Sochi)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
D
10.06.2024 15:00:00
10.06.2024 15:10:00
FV
6060
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 15:00:00
10.06.2024 15:00:00
SU
6060
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 15:00:00
10.06.2024 15:00:00
SU
1505
Tyumen (Roschino)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 15:05:00
10.06.2024 15:02:00
SU
1017
Kaliningrad (Kaliningrad)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 15:05:00
10.06.2024 14:52:00
FV
6310
Kaliningrad (Kaliningrad)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 15:10:00
10.06.2024 15:10:00
DELAYED
SU
6310
Kaliningrad (Kaliningrad)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 15:10:00
10.06.2024 15:10:00
DELAYED
N4
060
Kazan (Kazan)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 15:10:00
10.06.2024 15:10:00
SU
1053
Makhachkala (Uitash)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 15:10:00
10.06.2024 14:55:00
DP
6570
Chelyabinsk (Chelyabinsk)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
D
10.06.2024 15:15:00
10.06.2024 15:40:00
Letit
SU
6958
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 15:15:00
10.06.2024 15:15:00
FV
6958
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 15:15:00
10.06.2024 15:15:00
SU
1305
Mineralnye Vody (Mineralnye Vodyj)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 15:20:00
10.06.2024 15:52:00
DELAYED
SU
1321
Москва (Шереметьево)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 15:20:00
10.06.2024 15:08:00
SU
1703
Vladivostok (Vladivostok)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 15:20:00
10.06.2024 14:53:00
MU
2075
Москва (Шереметьево)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
C
10.06.2024 15:25:00
10.06.2024 14:59:00
SU
1417
Ekaterinburg (Koltsovo International Airport)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 15:25:00
10.06.2024 15:28:00
Letit
SU
429
Sharm El Sheikh (Ophira International)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
C
10.06.2024 15:30:00
10.06.2024 15:57:00
DELAYED
SU
1135
Adler (Adler - Sochi)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 15:30:00
10.06.2024 15:35:00
FV
6216
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 15:30:00
10.06.2024 15:30:00
SU
6216
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 15:30:00
10.06.2024 15:30:00
FV
6076
Москва (Шереметьево)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 15:35:00
10.06.2024 15:35:00
SU
6076
Москва (Шереметьево)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 15:35:00
10.06.2024 15:35:00
SU
1743
Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk (Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 15:40:00
10.06.2024 15:17:00
SU
1735
Petropavlovsk-Kamchats (Yelizovo)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 15:50:00
10.06.2024 16:07:00
SU
6314
Kaliningrad (Kaliningrad)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 15:55:00
10.06.2024 15:55:00
FV
6314
Kaliningrad (Kaliningrad)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 15:55:00
10.06.2024 15:55:00
SU
1861
Yerevan (Zvartnots)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
C
10.06.2024 16:00:00
10.06.2024 16:22:00
DELAYED
SU
6244
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 16:00:00
10.06.2024 16:00:00
FV
6244
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 16:00:00
10.06.2024 16:00:00
SU
221
Guangzhou (New Baiyun)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
C
10.06.2024 16:00:00
10.06.2024 15:53:00
DP
6902
Nalchik (Nalchik)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
D
10.06.2024 16:05:00
10.06.2024 16:10:00
Letit
SU
1685
Samara (Kurumoch)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 16:05:00
10.06.2024 16:05:00
5N
254
Kaliningrad (Kaliningrad)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 16:05:00
10.06.2024 16:05:00
SU
6292
Magadan (Sokol)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 16:10:00
10.06.2024 16:06:00
FV
6292
Magadan (Sokol)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 16:10:00
10.06.2024 16:06:00
SU
209
Shanghai (Pu Dong)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
C
10.06.2024 16:15:00
10.06.2024 16:29:00
SU
1203
Perm (Perm)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 16:15:00
10.06.2024 16:15:00
SU
1843
Minsk (Minsk International 2)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 16:15:00
10.06.2024 16:15:00
SU
1349
Mineralnye Vody (Mineralnye Vodyj)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 16:20:00
10.06.2024 16:32:00
FV
6246
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 16:30:00
10.06.2024 16:30:00
SU
1521
Novy Urengoy (Novy Urengoy)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 16:30:00
10.06.2024 16:30:00
SU
1003
Kaliningrad (Kaliningrad)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 16:30:00
10.06.2024 16:30:00
SU
6246
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 16:30:00
10.06.2024 16:30:00
SU
275
Phuket (Phuket International)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
C
10.06.2024 16:35:00
10.06.2024 16:17:00
5N
276
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 16:40:00
10.06.2024 16:40:00
SU
1463
Novosibirsk (Tolmachevo)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 16:45:00
10.06.2024 16:40:00
SU
1367
Stavropol (Stavropol)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 16:45:00
10.06.2024 16:45:00
FV
6702
Khabarovsk (Novyy)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 16:50:00
10.06.2024 16:50:00
SU
1421
Chelyabinsk (Chelyabinsk)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 16:50:00
10.06.2024 16:50:00
SU
6702
Khabarovsk (Novyy)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 16:50:00
10.06.2024 16:50:00
FV
6254
Nizhniy Novgorod (Nizhniy Novgorod)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 16:55:00
10.06.2024 16:55:00
SU
6254
Nizhniy Novgorod (Nizhniy Novgorod)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 16:55:00
10.06.2024 16:55:00
CA
909
Beijing (Beijing Capital Int.)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
C
10.06.2024 16:55:00
10.06.2024 16:53:00
MU
591
Shanghai (Pu Dong)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
C
10.06.2024 17:00:00
10.06.2024 16:37:00
SU
1061
Orsk (Orsk)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 17:00:00
10.06.2024 17:00:00
FV
6272
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 17:00:00
10.06.2024 17:00:00
SU
6272
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 17:00:00
10.06.2024 17:00:00
SU
1235
Ufa (Ufa)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 17:05:00
10.06.2024 17:05:00
SU
1947
Almaty (Almaty)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
C
10.06.2024 17:10:00
10.06.2024 17:10:00
CHECK IN
SU
1277
Kazan (Kazan)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 17:10:00
10.06.2024 17:10:00
SU
1867
Yerevan (Zvartnots)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
C
10.06.2024 17:15:00
10.06.2024 17:15:00
B2
995
Gomel (Gomel)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 17:15:00
10.06.2024 17:15:00
SU
1347
Kirovsk (Kirovsk)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 17:25:00
10.06.2024 17:25:00
SU
293
Moskva (SHeremetevo)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
C
10.06.2024 17:25:00
10.06.2024 17:02:00
SU
1529
Adler (Adler - Sochi)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 17:25:00
10.06.2024 17:25:00
FV
6046
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 17:30:00
10.06.2024 17:30:00
SU
6046
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 17:30:00
10.06.2024 17:30:00
SU
1707
Vladivostok (Vladivostok)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 17:30:00
10.06.2024 17:21:00
SU
1249
Orenburg (Orenburg)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 17:30:00
10.06.2024 17:30:00
SU
321
Moskva (SHeremetevo)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
C
10.06.2024 17:35:00
10.06.2024 17:57:00
DELAYED
SU
1049
Adler (Adler - Sochi)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 17:35:00
10.06.2024 17:27:00
SU
1689
Omsk (Omsk)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 17:40:00
10.06.2024 17:32:00
FV
6080
Москва (Шереметьево)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 17:40:00
10.06.2024 17:40:00
SU
6080
Москва (Шереметьево)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 17:40:00
10.06.2024 17:40:00
SU
1313
Mineralnye Vody (Mineralnye Vodyj)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 17:45:00
10.06.2024 17:45:00
DP
6862
Saratov (Saratov)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
D
10.06.2024 17:45:00
10.06.2024 17:12:00
DP
6818
Cheboksary (Cheboksary)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
D
10.06.2024 17:50:00
10.06.2024 17:29:00
SU
1403
Ekaterinburg (Koltsovo International Airport)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 17:55:00
10.06.2024 17:55:00
SU
1611
Adler (Adler - Sochi)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 17:55:00
10.06.2024 17:55:00
SU
1117
Adler (Adler - Sochi)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 17:55:00
10.06.2024 17:55:00
FV
6856
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 18:00:00
10.06.2024 18:00:00
SU
1873
Tashkent (Yuzhny)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
C
10.06.2024 18:00:00
10.06.2024 18:00:00
SU
6856
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 18:00:00
10.06.2024 18:00:00
HU
7985
Beijing (Beijing Capital Int.)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
C
10.06.2024 18:05:00
10.06.2024 17:32:00
SU
1059
Makhachkala (Uitash)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 18:05:00
10.06.2024 18:05:00
SU
1855
Москва (Шереметьево)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
C
10.06.2024 18:10:00
10.06.2024 18:10:00
SU
1019
Kaliningrad (Kaliningrad)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 18:15:00
10.06.2024 18:15:00
SU
1213
Samara (Kurumoch)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 18:20:00
10.06.2024 18:20:00
SU
1137
Adler (Adler - Sochi)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 18:20:00
10.06.2024 18:20:00
SU
1887
Bishkek (Manas)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
C
10.06.2024 18:25:00
10.06.2024 18:25:00
SU
1747
Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk (Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 18:25:00
10.06.2024 18:37:00
SU
1643
Astrakhan (Astrakhan)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 18:30:00
10.06.2024 18:30:00
FV
6428
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 18:30:00
10.06.2024 18:30:00
SU
6428
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 18:30:00
10.06.2024 18:30:00
DP
6838
Kaliningrad (Kaliningrad)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
D
10.06.2024 18:35:00
10.06.2024 18:09:00
SU
6380
Izhevsk (Izhevsk)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 18:35:00
10.06.2024 18:35:00
FV
6380
Izhevsk (Izhevsk)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 18:35:00
10.06.2024 18:35:00
SU
1227
Nizhniy Novgorod (Nizhniy Novgorod)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 18:35:00
10.06.2024 18:35:00
SU
1363
Stavropol (Stavropol)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 18:40:00
10.06.2024 18:40:00
SU
2121
Bodrum (Milas Airport)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
C
10.06.2024 18:40:00
10.06.2024 18:40:00
SU
2143
Antalya (Antalya)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
C
10.06.2024 18:50:00
10.06.2024 18:50:00
DP
6904
Москва (Шереметьево)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
D
10.06.2024 18:50:00
10.06.2024 18:33:00
SU
1837
Minsk (Minsk International 2)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 18:50:00
10.06.2024 18:50:00
SU
289
Colombo (Bandaranayake)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
C
10.06.2024 18:55:00
10.06.2024 18:55:00
5N
218
Arkhangelsk (Talagi)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 19:00:00
10.06.2024 19:00:00
FV
6482
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 19:00:00
10.06.2024 19:00:00
SU
6482
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 19:00:00
10.06.2024 19:00:00
SU
1029
Mineralnye Vody (Mineralnye Vodyj)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 19:05:00
10.06.2024 19:05:00
SU
1123
Adler (Adler - Sochi)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 19:10:00
10.06.2024 19:10:00
SU
273
Bangkok (Suvarnabhumi International)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
C
10.06.2024 19:10:00
10.06.2024 18:29:00
SU
6960
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 19:15:00
10.06.2024 19:15:00
DP
6914
Mineralnye Vody (Mineralnye Vodyj)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
D
10.06.2024 19:15:00
10.06.2024 19:02:00
FV
6960
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 19:15:00
10.06.2024 19:15:00
CZ
655
Guangzhou (New Baiyun)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
C
10.06.2024 19:15:00
10.06.2024 19:17:00
SU
1681
Naberevnye Chelny (Naberevnye Chelny)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 19:20:00
10.06.2024 19:20:00
SU
1291
Kazan (Kazan)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 19:20:00
10.06.2024 19:20:00
SU
6496
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 19:30:00
10.06.2024 19:30:00
FV
6496
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 19:30:00
10.06.2024 19:30:00
B2
977
Minsk (Minsk International 2)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 19:30:00
10.06.2024 19:30:00
SU
2153
Adana (Adana)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
C
10.06.2024 19:30:00
10.06.2024 19:30:00
EY
065
Abu Dhabi (Abu Dhabi International)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
C
10.06.2024 19:35:00
10.06.2024 19:35:00
SU
1461
Novosibirsk (Tolmachevo)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 19:35:00
10.06.2024 19:35:00
DP
6970
Volgograd (Volgograd)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
D
10.06.2024 19:40:00
10.06.2024 19:40:00
SU
1519
Москва (Шереметьево)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 19:40:00
10.06.2024 19:40:00
N4
3512
Moskva (SHeremetevo)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
C
10.06.2024 19:45:00
10.06.2024 20:40:00
DELAYED
SU
1183
Volgograd (Volgograd)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 19:45:00
10.06.2024 19:45:00
SU
1005
Kaliningrad (Kaliningrad)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 19:45:00
10.06.2024 19:45:00
DP
6836
Kaliningrad (Kaliningrad)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
D
10.06.2024 19:50:00
10.06.2024 19:14:00
SU
1233
Ufa (Ufa)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 19:50:00
10.06.2024 19:50:00
SU
1963
Москва (Шереметьево)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
C
10.06.2024 20:00:00
10.06.2024 21:27:00
DELAYED
SU
6498
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 20:00:00
10.06.2024 20:00:00
FV
6498
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 20:00:00
10.06.2024 20:00:00
SU
1423
Chelyabinsk (Chelyabinsk)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 20:05:00
10.06.2024 20:05:00
SU
1021
Ekaterinburg (Koltsovo International Airport)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
B
10.06.2024 20:10:00
10.06.2024 20:10:00
SU
2137
Istanbul (Ataturk)
Moscow (Sheremetyevo)
C
10.06.2024 20:10:00
10.06.2024 20:10:00
FEEDBACK