Mobile informer: Aviation. Operatively and well about everything, concerning aircraft
  CITY: MOSCOW
 MAIN   OPERATION TIMETABLE   AIRPORTS   AIRLINES   NEWS 
RUS | ENG 
DEPARTURE
 
ARRIVAL

 |  ABOUT |  FLIGHTS |  ALL AIRPORTS | 
AIRPORT: VNUKOVO
COUNTRY: Russian Federation
CITY: Moscow
IATA CODE: VKO
ICAO CODE: UUWW
LONGITUDE: 37.261486
LATITUDE: 55.591531
RUNWAY LENGTH: 3050
RUNWAY ELEVATION: 209

DEPARTURES  |  ARRIVALS
<< 26.10.2020 27.10.2020 28.10.2020 >>
18 19 20 21 22 23 00 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 00 01 02 03 04 05
  Flight From To Date/Time (TimeTable) Date/Time (Fact)   Status
Selected (ON/OFF) ZF 8881 Moscow (Vnukovo) Antalya (Antalya) 27.10.2020 3:10:00 27.10.2020 3:20:00 DEPARTED
Selected (ON/OFF) ГЗП 9675 Moscow (Vnukovo) Novyj Urengoj 27.10.2020 3:15:00 27.10.2020 3:18:00 DEPARTED
Selected (ON/OFF) TK 420 Moscow (Vnukovo) Stambul (New) 27.10.2020 4:25:00 27.10.2020 4:25:00 BOARDING
Selected (ON/OFF) ЮТ 4420 Moscow (Vnukovo) Stambul (New) 27.10.2020 4:25:00 27.10.2020 4:25:00 BOARDING
Selected (ON/OFF) ДР 444 Novosibirsk (Tolmachevo) Moscow (Vnukovo) 27.10.2020 5:00:00 27.10.2020 5:14:00 DEPARTED
Selected (ON/OFF) ЮТ 580 Adler (Adler - Sochi) Moscow (Vnukovo) 27.10.2020 6:00:00 27.10.2020 6:00:00 Posadka
Selected (ON/OFF) DP 436 Ufa (Ufa) Moscow (Vnukovo) 27.10.2020 6:20:00 27.10.2020 6:24:00 DEPARTED
Selected (ON/OFF) ДР 201 Moscow (Vnukovo) St Petersburg (Pulkovo) 27.10.2020 6:45:00 27.10.2020 6:45:00 CHECK IN
Selected (ON/OFF) ДР 160 Krasnodar (Pashkovsky) Moscow (Vnukovo) 27.10.2020 6:50:00 27.10.2020 6:50:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) DP 204 St Petersburg (Pulkovo) Moscow (Vnukovo) 27.10.2020 7:00:00
Selected (ON/OFF) UT 572 Krasnojarsk (Emelyanovo) Moscow (Vnukovo) 27.10.2020 7:10:00 27.10.2020 8:05:00 DEPARTED
Selected (ON/OFF) ДР 209 Moscow (Vnukovo) St Petersburg (Pulkovo) 27.10.2020 7:30:00 27.10.2020 7:30:00 CHECK IN
Selected (ON/OFF) ДР 420 Novosibirsk (Tolmachevo) Moscow (Vnukovo) 27.10.2020 7:40:00 27.10.2020 8:04:00 DEPARTED
Selected (ON/OFF) ДР 163 Moscow (Vnukovo) Astrakhan (Astrakhan) 27.10.2020 7:45:00 27.10.2020 7:45:00 Registraciya s 03:45. Posadka s 07:10
Selected (ON/OFF) ЮТ 277 Moscow (Vnukovo) Belgorod 27.10.2020 7:50:00 27.10.2020 7:50:00 CHECK IN
Selected (ON/OFF) ДР 441 Moscow (Vnukovo) Nizhnekamsk (Begishevo) 27.10.2020 7:50:00 27.10.2020 7:50:00 Registraciya s 03:50. Posadka s 07:15
Selected (ON/OFF) ДР 261 Moscow (Vnukovo) Kaliningrad (Kaliningrad) 27.10.2020 7:50:00 27.10.2020 7:50:00 Registraciya s 03:50. Posadka s 07:15
Selected (ON/OFF) ДР 167 Moscow (Vnukovo) Mineralnye Vody (Mineralnye Vodyj) 27.10.2020 7:50:00 27.10.2020 7:50:00 Registraciya s 03:50. Posadka s 07:20
Selected (ON/OFF) DP 418 Krasnojarsk (Emelyanovo) Moscow (Vnukovo) 27.10.2020 7:55:00 27.10.2020 7:55:00 DEPARTED
Selected (ON/OFF) UT 364 Ufa (Ufa) Moscow (Vnukovo) 27.10.2020 8:00:00 27.10.2020 8:04:00 DEPARTED
Selected (ON/OFF) ДР 185 Moscow (Vnukovo) Stavropol (SHpakovskoe) 27.10.2020 8:00:00 27.10.2020 8:00:00 Registraciya s 04:00. Posadka s 07:30
Selected (ON/OFF) ДР 189 Moscow (Vnukovo) Makhachkala (Uitash) 27.10.2020 8:05:00 27.10.2020 8:05:00 Registraciya s 04:05. Posadka s 07:30
Selected (ON/OFF) HY 3608 Moscow (Vnukovo) Buxara (Intern.) 27.10.2020 8:05:00 27.10.2020 8:05:00 Registraciya s 05:05. Posadka s 07:30
Selected (ON/OFF) ДР 183 Moscow (Vnukovo) Volgograd (Volgograd) 27.10.2020 8:10:00 27.10.2020 8:10:00 Registraciya s 04:10. Posadka s 07:45
Selected (ON/OFF) ДР 173 Moscow (Vnukovo) Nazran (Magas / Slepcovskaya) 27.10.2020 8:30:00 27.10.2020 8:30:00 Registraciya s 04:30. Posadka s 08:00
Selected (ON/OFF) ДР 475 Moscow (Vnukovo) Saratov (Gagarin) 27.10.2020 8:45:00 27.10.2020 8:45:00 Registraciya s 04:45. Posadka s 08:10
Selected (ON/OFF) ДР 155 Moscow (Vnukovo) Krasnodar (Pashkovsky) 27.10.2020 8:50:00 27.10.2020 8:50:00 Registraciya s 04:50. Posadka s 08:15
Selected (ON/OFF) DP 202 St Petersburg (Pulkovo) Moscow (Vnukovo) 27.10.2020 8:55:00 DELAYED
Selected (ON/OFF) FV 6027 St Petersburg (Pulkovo) Moscow (Vnukovo) 27.10.2020 9:00:00
Selected (ON/OFF) ДР 203 Moscow (Vnukovo) St Petersburg (Pulkovo) 27.10.2020 9:00:00 27.10.2020 9:00:00 Registraciya s 05:00. Posadka s 08:25
Selected (ON/OFF) ДР 459 Moscow (Vnukovo) CHeboksary 27.10.2020 9:05:00 27.10.2020 9:05:00 Registraciya s 05:05. Posadka s 08:30
Selected (ON/OFF) ЮТ 4449 Moscow (Vnukovo) Mineralnye Vody (Mineralnye Vodyj) 27.10.2020 9:20:00 27.10.2020 9:20:00 Registraciya s 06:20. Posadka s 08:45
Selected (ON/OFF) РГ 449 Moscow (Vnukovo) Mineralnye Vody (Mineralnye Vodyj) 27.10.2020 9:20:00 27.10.2020 9:20:00 Registraciya s 06:20. Posadka s 08:45
Selected (ON/OFF) ДР 207 Moscow (Vnukovo) St Petersburg (Pulkovo) 27.10.2020 9:35:00 27.10.2020 9:35:00 Registraciya s 05:35. Posadka s 09:00
Selected (ON/OFF) DP 883 Moscow (Vnukovo) Stambul (Sabixa Gyokchen) 27.10.2020 9:40:00 27.10.2020 9:40:00 Registraciya s 05:40. Posadka s 09:05
Selected (ON/OFF) ДР 111 Moscow (Vnukovo) Adler (Adler - Sochi) 27.10.2020 9:40:00 27.10.2020 9:40:00 Registraciya s 05:40. Posadka s 09:05
Selected (ON/OFF) РГ 119 Moscow (Vnukovo) Kursk (Vostochnyj) 27.10.2020 9:45:00 27.10.2020 9:45:00 Registraciya s 06:45. Posadka s 09:10
Selected (ON/OFF) ЮТ 4119 Moscow (Vnukovo) Kursk (Vostochnyj) 27.10.2020 9:45:00 27.10.2020 9:45:00 Registraciya s 06:45. Posadka s 09:10
Selected (ON/OFF) ЮТ 455 Moscow (Vnukovo) Noyabrsk 27.10.2020 9:50:00 27.10.2020 9:50:00 Registraciya s 03:50. Posadka s 09:15
Selected (ON/OFF) ДР 285 Moscow (Vnukovo) Kazan (Kazan) 27.10.2020 10:10:00 27.10.2020 10:10:00 Registraciya s 06:10. Posadka s 09:35
Selected (ON/OFF) РГ 4557 Moscow (Vnukovo) Makhachkala (Uitash) 27.10.2020 10:15:00 27.10.2020 10:15:00 Registraciya s 04:15. Posadka s 09:40
Selected (ON/OFF) ЮТ 557 Moscow (Vnukovo) Makhachkala (Uitash) 27.10.2020 10:15:00 27.10.2020 10:15:00 Registraciya s 04:15. Posadka s 09:40
Selected (ON/OFF) ЮТ 365 Moscow (Vnukovo) Ufa (Ufa) 27.10.2020 10:20:00 27.10.2020 10:20:00 Registraciya s 04:20. Posadka s 09:50
Selected (ON/OFF) РГ 4365 Moscow (Vnukovo) Ufa (Ufa) 27.10.2020 10:20:00 27.10.2020 10:20:00 Registraciya s 04:20. Posadka s 09:50
Selected (ON/OFF) ДР 193 Moscow (Vnukovo) Nalchik 27.10.2020 10:25:00 27.10.2020 10:25:00 Registraciya s 06:25. Posadka s 09:50
Selected (ON/OFF) А4 435 Moscow (Vnukovo) Elista 27.10.2020 10:25:00 27.10.2020 10:25:00 Registraciya s 07:25. Posadka s 10:00
Selected (ON/OFF) DP 839 Moscow (Vnukovo) Antalya (Antalya) 27.10.2020 10:30:00 27.10.2020 10:30:00 Registraciya s 06:30. Posadka s 09:55
Selected (ON/OFF) РГ 4295 Moscow (Vnukovo) Surgut (Surgut) 27.10.2020 10:30:00 27.10.2020 10:30:00 Registraciya s 04:30. Posadka s 10:00
Selected (ON/OFF) ЮТ 295 Moscow (Vnukovo) Surgut (Surgut) 27.10.2020 10:30:00 27.10.2020 10:30:00 Registraciya s 04:30. Posadka s 10:00
Selected (ON/OFF) ЮТ 369 Moscow (Vnukovo) St Petersburg (Pulkovo) 27.10.2020 10:30:00 27.10.2020 10:30:00 Registraciya s 04:30. Posadka s 09:55
Selected (ON/OFF) РГ 4369 Moscow (Vnukovo) St Petersburg (Pulkovo) 27.10.2020 10:30:00 27.10.2020 10:30:00 Registraciya s 04:30. Posadka s 09:55
Selected (ON/OFF) РГ 4399 Moscow (Vnukovo) Groznyj (Groznyj) 27.10.2020 10:40:00 27.10.2020 10:40:00 Registraciya s 04:40. Posadka s 10:10
Selected (ON/OFF) ЮТ 399 Moscow (Vnukovo) Groznyj (Groznyj) 27.10.2020 10:40:00 27.10.2020 10:40:00 Registraciya s 04:40. Posadka s 10:10
Selected (ON/OFF) РГ 4249 Moscow (Vnukovo) Adler (Adler - Sochi) 27.10.2020 10:40:00 27.10.2020 10:40:00 Registraciya s 04:40. Posadka s 10:00
Selected (ON/OFF) ЮТ 249 Moscow (Vnukovo) Adler (Adler - Sochi) 27.10.2020 10:40:00 27.10.2020 10:40:00 Registraciya s 04:40. Posadka s 10:00
Selected (ON/OFF) РГ 4575 Moscow (Vnukovo) Krasnodar (Pashkovsky) 27.10.2020 10:50:00 27.10.2020 10:50:00 Registraciya s 04:50. Posadka s 10:15
Selected (ON/OFF) ЮТ 575 Moscow (Vnukovo) Krasnodar (Pashkovsky) 27.10.2020 10:50:00 27.10.2020 10:50:00 Registraciya s 04:50. Posadka s 10:15
Selected (ON/OFF) ЮТ 373 Moscow (Vnukovo) Mineralnye Vody (Mineralnye Vodyj) 27.10.2020 10:55:00 27.10.2020 10:55:00 Registraciya s 04:55. Posadka s 10:20
Selected (ON/OFF) РГ 4373 Moscow (Vnukovo) Mineralnye Vody (Mineralnye Vodyj) 27.10.2020 10:55:00 27.10.2020 10:55:00 Registraciya s 04:55. Posadka s 10:20
Selected (ON/OFF) ZF 8887 Moscow (Vnukovo) Antalya (Antalya) 27.10.2020 11:00:00 27.10.2020 11:00:00 Registraciya s 07:00. Posadka s 10:15
Selected (ON/OFF) ЯК 781 Moscow (Vnukovo) Simferopol (Simferopol) 27.10.2020 11:00:00 27.10.2020 11:00:00 Registraciya s 07:00. Posadka s 10:20
Selected (ON/OFF) ЮТ 4145 Moscow (Vnukovo) Kirov (Kirov) 27.10.2020 11:10:00 27.10.2020 11:10:00 Registraciya s 08:10. Posadka s 10:35
Selected (ON/OFF) РГ 145 Moscow (Vnukovo) Kirov (Kirov) 27.10.2020 11:10:00 27.10.2020 11:10:00 Registraciya s 08:10. Posadka s 10:35
Selected (ON/OFF) ЮТ 349 Moscow (Vnukovo) Stavropol (SHpakovskoe) 27.10.2020 11:10:00 27.10.2020 11:10:00 Registraciya s 05:10. Posadka s 10:40
Selected (ON/OFF) ЯК 479 Moscow (Vnukovo) Mineralnye Vody (Mineralnye Vodyj) 27.10.2020 11:20:00 27.10.2020 11:20:00 Registraciya s 07:20. Posadka s 10:45
Selected (ON/OFF) ФВ 6028 Moscow (Vnukovo) St Petersburg (Pulkovo) 27.10.2020 11:35:00 27.10.2020 11:35:00 Registraciya s 07:35. Posadka s 11:10
Selected (ON/OFF) СУ 6028 Moscow (Vnukovo) St Petersburg (Pulkovo) 27.10.2020 11:35:00 27.10.2020 11:35:00 Registraciya s 07:35. Posadka s 11:10
Selected (ON/OFF) ДР 156 Krasnodar (Pashkovsky) Moscow (Vnukovo) 27.10.2020 11:40:00 27.10.2020 11:40:00 Po raspisaniyu
Selected (ON/OFF) HY 3604 Moscow (Vnukovo) Tashkent (Intern.) 27.10.2020 11:45:00 27.10.2020 11:45:00 Registraciya s 06:45. Posadka s 11:10
 
 FEEDBACK